Helène LAGNIEU (1958) "The false collar",... - Lot 65 - Art Richelieu

Lot 65
Estimation :
200 - 300 EUR
Helène LAGNIEU (1958) "The false collar", 2015 Pen, gouache highlights and collage on paper, signed lower right, bears title and date on back "le faux col 205" On view: 17 x 12 cm, with frame 32.5 x 23.5 cm Provenance Galerie Béatrice Soulié, Paris