Advertising lot "Orangina" including: -... - Lot 120 - Art Richelieu

Lot 120
Estimation :
20 - 30 EUR
Result : 90EUR
Advertising lot "Orangina" including: - glass lamp, H.: 59 cm (straw missing) - dummy bottle, H.: 31,5 cm - polychrome plaster display stand (accident)