"La Mare de Crique Bœuf" La gouache et l'affiche;... - Lot 36 - Art Richelieu

Lot 36
Estimation :
800 - 1600 EUR
"La Mare de Crique Bœuf" La gouache et l'affiche; DORIVAL GEO (non signée); ; ; 76 x 57 cm; Gouache originale / Original gouach B.E. B - Taches d'humidité. Salissures. Eraflures. Manques dans les marges. / Water stains. Dust stains. Scratches. Missing papers in the margins.
Mes ordres d'achat